LARGE INVENTORY OF MUBEA PARTS:  Call for pricing

 

0501001505 Adjusting Handle

0501900152 Bronze bushing/KBL-750

0501905703 Moveable section shear blade/KBL-13

0502805907 Pivot pin

0503005403 Front notching blade

0503502307 Pivot shaft

0503505402 Side triangular notching blade

0503505403 Top triangular notching blade

 

152806503 Cover

152806505 Perspex Guard

156404501 Cam roller clamp plate

156405902 Bolt/HPSN500

 

255/133 Adj screw/KBL

260-266/131 Brake band

 

408H/154 Pipe notching die set, 1-1/4"

 

500201215 Threaded pin

501000150 Hex cap screw

501001216 Spring

501001222 Slotted head screw/KBL2-1/2

501003307 Slide bolt/KBL

501004104 Trip arm block

501004109 Spring/KBL1100

501004111 Lever

501004122 Pivot bolt

501004123 Eye pin

501004303 Engaging Lever

501004304 Spring/KBL

501004805 Centre spotter lever/KBL48-4F

501004811 Spring/KBL50-4

501004813 Spring/KBL50-4

501005904 Die pin/KBL

501005911 Clamping ring

501006502 Stripper/KBL50-4   

501006505 Stripper lock bracket/KBL50-4

501006506 Inner clamp

501006510 Outer clamp

501104506 Foot engagement cable

501904108 Spring rod

501904109 Eye screw

502801208 Rolling key lever

502801315 Rolling key/KBL

503502310 Spring

 

50411 Plate shear blade/BF-10

50467 Stationary insert blade

50468 Stationary insert blade

50469 Blade/HIW600

50473 Rectangular coping blade

51404 Insert blade/HIW600

51407 Moveable insert blade

51415 Coper blade/HPSN

 

5052620000 Centre pin/H1

5053530000 H3 coupling nut

5053640000 Punch reducer, H3-H1

5056010000 Punch taper pin/BF-10

 

613/131 Nut/KBL

615/131 Washer/KBL

 

8101000046 Light bulb/KBL88-6

8101000190 Foot pedal/BF10

8101002450 Padlock catch/HPS250

8101005720 Adj. switch

8106000160 Bowden cable cover/KBL1-1/2

8106001250 Adjusting Handle/HPS250

8106001350 Adjusting handle

8106001450 Adjusting handle

8106001680 Adj. clamp lever  22x10x20mm

8106002180 Adjusting handle

8111000030 Elbow connector

8111000050 Straight connector

8111000100 oil fitting

8111000120 Cap nut, 6mm

8111000130 Cutting ring, 6mm

8111000580 Cutting ring, 4mm

8111000590 Cap nut

8111000620 Nylon tubing 4mm (5/32")

8111001090 Lube gun

8116002130 Hydraulic hose

8116002280 Swivel connector

8116002630 Metric rod/HIW

8116004610 Filter/F3

8116004620 Filter/F6

854031180 Limit switch/HIW750

 

9000844600 Slotted head scrw, m6X45

9001253100 Washer

9005536200 Set screw, 8x10mm

9006102600 Hex frame bolt/HPS350

9009101100 Screw plug, R1/4"

9009122540 Socket head screw 8x30mm

9009123530 Socket head screw

9009123580 Socket head screw, 12x60mm

9009142100 Socket head scrw, 6x8mm

9009142300 Socket set srew, 6x12mm

9009302300 Hex nut, M16

9009343500 Hex nut, M12

9009364100 Hex nut, M24

9009634200 Countersunk screw, 8x16mm

9009636800 Countersunk screw, 12x80mm

9009637500 Countersunk screw, 16x70mm

900L4 splicer, 4mm

900L6 splicer, 6mm

9014813500 Tension pin, 6x40mm

9014813600 Tension pin, 10x70mm

9014813700 Tension pin, 6x60mm

9014814500 Tension pin , 8x40mm

9014815700 Tension pin, 10x36mm

9014815903 Tension pin, 10x60mm

9054014000 Steel ball, 12mm/KBL

9069122520 SH Screw, 8x16mm

9069124030 SH Screw

9079673500 Lock nut, M12

9079917200 Countersunk screw, 16x40mm

 

A461-A505 punch linkage/KBL71-5

 

Coper notcher gauge table for KBL71-5

Length gauge stop for KBL71-5

 

Z133-15.03 Brake band & liner

Z133-53.01 Saddle/KBL

Z133-65.03 Stripper rail/KBL1/2

Z133a-92.02 Shaft cover/KBL

Print Print | Sitemap
© General Metal Machinery Ltd